Archbishops

Most Rev. Gustavo García-Siller, M.Sp.S. (March 19, 2003), Archbishop of San Antonio

Most Rev. José H. Gómez (March 26, 2001), Archbishop of Los Angeles

Most Rev. Nelson J. Pérez (July 25, 2012), Archbishop of Philadelphia

 

Bishops

Most Rev. Oscar Cantú (June 2, 2008), Bishop of San Jose

Most Rev. Edgar M. da Cunha, S.D.V., D.D. (September 3, 2003), Bishop of Fall River

Most Rev. Felipe de Jesús Estévez (January 7, 2004), Bishop of St. Augustine

Most Rev. Daniel E. Flores (November 29, 2006), Bishop of Brownsville

Most Rev. Daniel E. Garcia (March 3, 2015), Bishop of Monterey

Most Rev. Alberto Rojas (August 10, 2011), Bishop of San Bernardino

Most Rev. Jaime Soto (May 31, 2000), Bishop of Sacramento

Most Rev. James A. Tamayo (March 10, 1993), Bishop of Laredo

Most Rev. Joe S. Vásquez (January 23, 2002), Bishop of Austin

Most Rev. Luis Rafael Zarama (August 6, 2009), Bishop of Raleigh

 

Auxiliary Bishops

Most Rev. Mario Alberto Avilés, C.O. (February 22, 2018), Auxiliary Bishop of Brownsville

Most Rev. Ramon Bejarano (April 21, 2020), Auxiliary Bishop of San Diego

Most Rev. Juan Miguel Betancourt, S.E.M.V. (October 18, 2018), Auxiliary Bishop of Hartford

Most Rev. Arturo Cepeda (May 5, 2011), Auxiliary Bishop of Detroit

Most Rev. Manuel A. Cruz (September 8, 2008), Auxiliary Bishop of Newark

Most Rev. Enrique Delgado (December 7, 2017), Auxiliary Bishop of Miami

Most Rev. Mario Dorsonville-Rodriguez, (April 20, 2015), Auxiliary Bishop of Washington, D.C.

Most Rev. Eusebio Elizondo, M.Sp.S. (June 6, 2005), Auxiliary Bishop of Seattle

Most Rev. Eduardo A. Nevares (July 19, 2010), Auxiliary Bishop of Phoenix

Most Rev. Jorge Rodriguez-Novelo, (November 4, 2016), Auxiliary Bishop of Denver

Most Rev. Luis M. Romero Fernandez, M. Id. (April 16, 2020), Auxiliary Bishop of Rockville Centre

Most Rev. Paul Sánchez (July 11, 2012), Auxiliary Bishop of Brooklyn